Department of EducationSchools Division Office of Mandaluyong CityDepEd OneManda HubSDO Mandaluyong City
?Staff sign in →
HomeExecutive SuiteLearning AnalyticsLEAD HubCalendarLearner search
OverviewCRLARMA KS1RMA KS2RMA KS3Phil-IRI KS2Phil-IRI KS3LiNKSHS-LASHS-NANAT 6NAT 10NAT 12ELLNA
At-risk trackingIntervention listWinSLACDropoutTraining

Opening assessment…

SDO Mandaluyong City

DepEd OneManda Hub — educational analytics, monitoring, and data governance for Mandaluyong City schools.

Quick links

  • Executive Suite
  • Learning Analytics
  • LEAD Hub
  • Calendar
  • Learner search
  • Staff login

Contact

  • (02) 8531-1234
  • sdo.mandaluyong@deped.gov.ph
  • onemandahub.org

Commitment

Supporting quality basic education with the division's recorded school data.

© 2026 Schools Division Office of Mandaluyong City. All rights reserved.

Learning action cell

LAC sessions and action research

Counts of LAC sessions conducted and action research conducted, by level. The workbook does not name a school year for this sheet.

Schools

24

LAC sessions

847

Action research

208

SchoolElem sessionsElem researchJHS sessionsJHS researchSHS sessionsSHS research
Addition Hills Integrated School9019020
Amado T. Reyes Elementary Schools1000000
Andres Bonifacio Integrated School117151154
Bonifacio Javier Senior High School0000716
Dona Basilisa Yangco ES1520000
Dona Pilar C. Gonzaga ES3080000
Eulogio Rodriguez Integrated School50021020
Filemon P. Javier Elementary School1310000
Highway Hills Integrated School24528888
Hulo Integrated School1325321400
Ilaya Barangka Integrated School186186186
Isaac Lopez Integrated School (Isaac Lopez ES)2310012
Jose Fabella Memorial School220240150
Mandaluyong Addition Hills ES2870000
Mandaluyong Elementary School6410000
Mandaluyong High School003217814
Mandaluyong Science High School00175170
Mataas na Paaralang Neptali A. Gonzales0020070
Nueve de Febrero Elementary School1510000
Pedro P. Cruz (Mauway) ES77100000
Plainview Elementary School2530000
Pleasant HIlls Elementary School4050000
Renato R. Lopez Elementary School520000
Senate President Neptali A. Gonzales Integrated School120282100